Barry Confection LTD Allerges
- All products contains dairy products apart from our Vegan range or otherwise stated.
- Some of our products contains gluten. Please consult the allergens on the product of your choice and get in touch if you have any questions.
- Our Products may contain peanuts and nuts. All products are made in premises where nuts are used.
- Our fudge is fully 100% vegetarian.
- All our milk, butter and cream used in our products is safe to consume during pregnancy.
- We do not currently offer any diabetic products
- For any further information or concerns regarding allergens, please contact us at firstname.lastname@example.org